21 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/63 63

$ 2,470,000
$ 2,470,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt1615 Collingwood Dr, San Diego, CA 92109
Single Family Home
Listed by John D Copeland of Redfin Corporation

- 1/37 37

$ 1,699,000
$ 1,699,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt3031 Calypso Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/43 43

$ 980,000 1.9%
$ 999,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt4410 Marraco Way, San Diego, CA 92115
Single Family Home
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/29 29

$ 875,000 0.1%
$ 875,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt3258 Orange Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/29 29

$ 835,000 1.6%
$ 849,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,154 SqFt10416 Rancho Carmel Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
Single Family Home
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/40 40

$ 776,000 3.5%
$ 749,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt33598 Thyme Ln, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

$ 750,000 0.1%
$ 749,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt634 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Single Family Home
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/2 2

$ 523,888 2.8%
$ 538,888
2 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt3961 Hortensia St #H4, San Diego, CA 92110
Single Family Home
Listed by Ray Shay of Real Broker

- 1/23 23

$ 449,000
$ 449,000
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt6006 Rancho Mission Rd #299, San Diego, CA 92108
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/24 24

$ 430,000
$ 430,000
1 Bed1 Bath672 SqFt7865 Golfcrest Dr. #11, San Diego, CA 92119
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/28 28

$ 368,888
$ 368,888
1 Bed1 Bath680 SqFt6191 Rancho Mission Road #103, San Diego, CA 92108
Condo
Listed by Debbie L Keckeisen of Compass

$ 2,470,000
$ 2,470,000
Single Family Home
MLS# 220028663SD
Listed by John Copeland of Redfin Corporation

$ 1,699,000
$ 1,699,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt3031 Calypso Pl, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
MLS# 230004806SD
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

$ 980,000 1.9%
$ 999,000
Single Family Home
MLS# 240006509SD
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

$ 875,000 0.1%
$ 875,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt3258 Orange Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
Single Family Home
MLS# 220018329SD
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

$ 835,000 1.6%
$ 849,000
Single Family Home
MLS# 240023854SD
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

$ 776,000 3.5%
$ 749,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,985 SqFt33598 Thyme Ln, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
MLS# 220008853SD
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

$ 766,000 5.1%
$ 729,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt3950 Ohio St #409, San Diego, CA 92104
Condo
MLS# 220002303SD
Listed by Joe Phair of Keller Williams SD Metro

$ 750,000 0.1%
$ 749,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,016 SqFt634 Claire Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Single Family Home
MLS# 240025246SD
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

$ 449,000
$ 449,000
Condo
MLS# 240008463SD
Listed by Ron Oster of Coldwell Banker West

$ 430,000
$ 430,000
Condo
MLS# 240002482SD
Listed by Brian Lacklen of Coldwell Banker West

- 1